Train Name (No.) |
Arrives |
Departs |
Stop Time |
Mon |
Tue |
Wed |
Thu |
Fri |
Sat |
Sun |
Intercity Express (13503) |
Starts |
16:40 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
N |
Sdah Rph Intrct (13115) |
Starts |
13:00 |
|
N |
Y |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
Y |
Anvt Sdah Superfast Special (03190) |
11:05 |
Ends |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
Gour Express (13154) |
05:20 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Hwh Ajmer Special (03001) |
00:00 |
18:40 |
1120 min |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
N |
Aii Hwh Special (03002) |
23:45 |
00:00 |
15 min |
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
Sdah Rajdhaniex (12313) |
Starts |
16:50 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Duronto Express (22202) |
04:00 |
Ends |
|
N |
Y |
N |
Y |
N |
Y |
N |
W B Sampark Kranti (12329) |
Starts |
13:10 |
|
N |
Y |
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Sdah Duronto Express (12260) |
12:30 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
N |
Y |
Y |
N |
N |
Ndls Duronto (12259) |
Starts |
18:30 |
|
Y |
N |
Y |
Y |
N |
N |
Y |
Duronto Express (22201) |
Starts |
20:00 |
|
Y |
N |
Y |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
Indb Sealdah Special (09309) |
10:40 |
Ends |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
Sdah Indb Special (09310) |
Starts |
20:00 |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
Ndls Premium Special (02259) |
Starts |
18:30 |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
Sdah Premium (02260) |
12:30 |
Ends |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
Sealdah Rjdhani (12314) |
10:15 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Testa Torsa Express (13142) |
04:35 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Ganga Sagar Express (13186) |
06:55 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Gour Express (23154) |
05:20 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Teesta Torsa Express (23142) |
04:35 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Sdah Lgl Pgr (53175) |
Starts |
12:20 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Lgl Sdah Passenger (53178) |
15:15 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Akal Takht Express (12317) |
Starts |
07:40 |
|
N |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
Darjeeling Mail (12343) |
Starts |
22:05 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Sdah Puri Special (03101) |
Starts |
12:35 |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
Bhagirathi Express (13103) |
Starts |
18:20 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Padatik Express (12377) |
Starts |
22:55 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Bhagirathi Express (13104) |
10:25 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Sdah Bui Express (13105) |
Starts |
13:20 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Sdah Bsb Express (13133) |
Starts |
21:15 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
N |
Y |
Y |
N |
Uttar Banga Express (13147) |
Starts |
19:35 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Uttar Banga Express (13148) |
05:10 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Kanchankanya Express (13149) |
Starts |
20:30 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Kanchankanya Express (13150) |
08:15 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Hate Bazare Express (13163) |
Starts |
20:10 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Gangasagar Express (13185) |
Starts |
17:45 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Hate Bazare Express (13164) |
07:15 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Rph Sdah Intrct (12374) |
14:40 |
Ends |
|
Y |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
Y |
N |
Intercity Express (12383) |
Starts |
17:00 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
N |
Intercity Express (12384) |
10:40 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
N |
Sdah Rph Intrct (12373) |
Starts |
09:05 |
|
N |
N |
Y |
N |
Y |
N |
Y |
Kanchanjunga Express (15658) |
19:25 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Lgl Sdah Passenger (53172) |
04:30 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Sdah Dli Express (13119) |
Starts |
21:15 |
|
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
Y |
Padatik Express (12378) |
06:45 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Sdah Rph Express (13187) |
Starts |
07:25 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Rph Sdah Express (13188) |
18:45 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Puri Sdah Special (03102) |
09:20 |
Ends |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
Jalianwalab Express (12379) |
Starts |
13:10 |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
Ananya Express (12316) |
15:10 |
Ends |
|
Y |
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Sdah Ajmer Express (12987) |
Starts |
23:05 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Akal Takhat Express (12318) |
15:10 |
Ends |
|
N |
Y |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
Ghy Premium Special (02261) |
Starts |
00:30 |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
Ghy Sdah Premiu (02262) |
12:30 |
Ends |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
Sdah Superfast Premium (02266) |
14:55 |
Ends |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
Jalianwala B Express (12380) |
17:25 |
Ends |
|
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
W B Sampark Kranti (12330) |
17:25 |
Ends |
|
N |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
N |
N |
Dli Sdah Express (13120) |
10:55 |
Ends |
|
N |
Y |
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
Aii Sdah Express (12988) |
15:55 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Testa Torsa Express (13141) |
Starts |
13:40 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Lalgola Passenger (53181) |
Starts |
23:30 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Bui Sdah Express (13106) |
03:35 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Annanya Express (12315) |
Starts |
13:10 |
|
N |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
N |
Kanchanjanga Express (15657) |
Starts |
06:35 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Gour Express (13153) |
Starts |
22:15 |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Bsb Sdah Express (13134) |
10:55 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
N |
Y |
Y |
Y |
N |
Darjeeling Mail (12344) |
06:00 |
Ends |
|
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Y |
Kanchanjanga Express (25657) |
Starts |
06:35 |
|
Y |
N |
Y |
N |
N |
Y |
N |
Kanchanjunga Express (25658) |
19:25 |
Ends |
|
Y |
N |
Y |
N |
Y |
N |
N |